第48回
全国七大学総合体育大会
体操競技の部
開催日:2009年8月29日
場所:くまがやドーム
主管:東京大学
得点表
男子団体
氏名 |
床
| あん馬
| つり輪
| 跳馬
| 平行棒
| 鉄棒
| 合計
|
大木健輔
|
13.000
|
8.850
|
11.000
|
13.500
|
11.450
|
12.200
|
70.000 (6) |
山本一久
|
12.150
|
8.050
|
10.450
|
12.000
|
10.000
|
7.550
|
60.200 (24) |
甲斐亘
|
11.950
|
9.600
|
9.950
|
11.600
|
11.100
|
10.400
|
64.600 (11) |
鈴木真志
|
11.900
|
8.150
|
10.450
|
11.300
|
10.550
|
8.750
|
61.100 (22) |
茂木隼
|
10.250
|
6.650
|
10.000
|
11.200
|
6.100
|
1.400
|
45.600 (44) |
那珂将人
|
12.450
|
11.200
|
10.750
|
13.200
|
10.450
|
11.300
|
69.350 (7/83) |
BEST5 |
61.450
|
45.850
|
52.650
|
61.600
|
53.550
|
50.200
|
325.300 (3/7) |
男子個人
氏名 |
床
| あん馬
| つり輪
| 跳馬
| 平行棒
| 鉄棒
| 合計
|
滝川寛之 |
9.950 |
2.500 |
8.600 |
11.500 |
8.250 |
2.650 |
43.450 (48) |
権賢人 |
9.550 |
6.900 |
8.800 |
11.500 |
4.850 |
1.550 |
43.150 (50) |
菅原壯 |
8.950 |
3.650 |
10.300 |
12.800 |
5.400 |
2.250 |
43.350 (49) |
孫登昊 |
7.250 |
2.000 |
2.200 |
11.400 |
1.250 |
6.200 |
27.200 (66) |
田中光一 |
8.300 |
1.750 |
4.000 |
11.000 |
2.850 |
0.350 |
28.250 (63) |
遠藤徹 |
11.050 |
2.950 |
5.000 |
12.100 |
8.050 |
3.750 |
42.900 (51) |
佐野淳一 |
3.900 |
1.800 |
1.500 |
10.400 |
1.950 |
1.000 |
20.550 (75) |
夏目和人 |
0.000 |
2.800 |
8.350 |
0.000 |
8.750 |
1.900 |
21.800 (73) |
西村海 |
0.000 |
1.300 |
1.000 |
0.000 |
1.100 |
0.300 |
3.700 (81) |
馬場祥伍 |
0.000 |
1.750 |
2.450 |
0.000 |
3.550 |
1.350 |
9.100 (79/83) |
島田晧一(OP) |
12.800 |
11.150 |
10.800 |
14.900 |
13.200 |
9.500 |
72.350 |
中井悠太(OP) |
10.600 |
4.500 |
9.250 |
10.400 |
8.950 |
2.050 |
45.750 |
女子団体
氏名 |
跳馬 |
段違い平行棒 |
平均台 |
床 |
合計 |
原加保里 |
9.750 |
8.750 |
10.000 |
9.450 |
37.950 (7) |
山路茜 |
10.050 |
8.350 |
11.100 |
9.300 |
38.750 (6) |
西塚あすか |
10.300 |
8.450 |
8.900 |
9.750 |
37.400 (8) |
中桐成美 |
6.300 |
3.950 |
8.300 |
6.000 |
24.550 (17/22) |
BEST3 |
30.100 |
25.500 |
30.000 |
28.500 |
114.100 (2/4) |
女子個人
氏名 |
跳馬 |
段違い平行棒 |
平均台 |
床 |
合計 |
ミラ・ヴァクホヴァ |
2.900 |
2.550 |
6.700 |
4.100 |
16.250 (22) |
金田千広 |
3.900 |
2.850 |
6.250 |
4.650 |
17.650 (21) |
長谷川元美(OP) |
2.000 |
2.000 |
5.050 |
2.800 |
11.850 |
※( )内は順位
※( )内は順位
各位入賞
男子団体3位
大木健輔
個人総合 6位
床 2位
跳馬 4位
鉄棒 3位
那珂将人
床 6位
鞍馬 5位
女子団体2位
山路茜
個人総合6位
跳馬5位
平均台3位
原加保理
段違い平行棒5位
平均台6位
西塚あすか
跳馬4位
段違い平行棒6位
床5位